Team

  • Prof.Dr. Mesut Güner Prof.Dr. Mesut Güner General Manager
  • A. Serdar İbrahimcioğlu A. Serdar İbrahimcioğluDEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER
  • Gülden Önder Gülden ÖnderFInancIal AffaIrs and Human Resources Manager
  • Gökhan Altun Gökhan AltunTechnIcal OffIce Manager
  • Muhammed Z. Kasapoğlu Muhammed Z. KasapoğluPROJECT AND COMMERCIALISATION MANAGER
  • Ali Kemal Çolak Ali Kemal ÇolakInternal Audit Director
  • Burak Keskik Burak KeskikBusIness Development Manager
  • İsa T. İnci İsa T. İnciAdmInIstratIve AffaIrs Manager
  • Selim Kurtuluş Selim KurtuluşİKİTELLİ Branch Manager
  • Gül Akkuş Gül AkkuşCORPORATE COMMUNICATION EXECUTIVE
  • Gökhan Aybastı Gökhan AybastıPROTOTYPE STUDIO EXECUTIVE
  • Naciye Özdemir Naciye ÖzdemirCORPORATE RENTAL SUPERVISOR
  • Erdem Yurtseven Erdem YurtsevenİKİTELLİ ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES SUPERVISOR
  • Ömer Dayan Ömer DayanACCOUNTING EXPERT
  • Osman Yozgat Osman YozgatACCOUNTING EXPERT
  • Baki Bulut Baki BulutEXEMPTION EXPERT
  • Abdülkadir Sarı Abdülkadir SarıENTREPRENEURSHIP EXPERT
  • Abdulkadir Sahiner Abdulkadir ŞahinerENTREPRENEURSHIP EXPERT
  • Volkan Okutan Volkan OkutanINTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS EXPERT
  • Hande C. Karan Hande C. KaranProject Expert
  • Fatih Genç Fatih GençUNIVERSITY INDUSTRY COLLABORATION EXPERT
  • Özgür Özkan Özgür ÖzkanOHS EXPERT
  • Muharrem Polat Muharrem PolatSYSTEM SUPPORT EXPERT
  • Koray Dönmez Koray DönmezProject Expert
  • Mahmut Yumurtacı Mahmut YumurtacıUNIVERSITY INDUSTRY COLLABORATION EXPERT
  • Erdem Eren Çevik Erdem Eren ÇevikCORPORATE COMMUNICATION EXPERT
  • Serkan Oylaş Serkan OylaşR&D PROCESS EXPERT
  • Meliz Tunç Meliz TunçUNIVERSITY INDUSTRY COLLABORATION EXPERT
  • Atilla Arslan Atilla ArslanFINANCE AND CURRENT ACCOUNT EXPERT
  • Yusuf Gürel Yusuf GürelBASIC STRUCTURE EXPERT
  • Sultan Daysal Sultan DaysalExecutIve AssIstant
  • Büşra Kamış Büşra KamışBUSINESS DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR EXPERT
  • Onur Aşan Onur AşanProject Junior Expert
  • Can Soytürk Can SoytürkProject Junior Expert
  • Bayram Sarı Bayram SarıSUPPORT SERVICES JUNIOR EXPERT
  • Yunus Emre Holoğlu Yunus Emre HoloğluExemption Junior Expert
  • Saliha İlder Saliha İderAccounting Junior Expert
  • Mehmet Kemal Erdemir Mehmet Kemal ErdemirPROTOTYPE WORKSHOP EXPERT ASSISTANT
  • Oktay Ulaş Oktay UlaşELECTRICAL ENGINEER
  • Hüseyin Karagül Hüseyin KaragülElectrIcal EngIneer
  • Furkan Albayrak Furkan AlbayrakMachIne TechnIcIan
  • Levent Kurnaz Levent KurnazElectrIcal TechnIcIan
  • Selahattin Koçak Selahattin KoçakCONSTRUCTION OPERATIVE
  • Kürşad Baltacı Kürşad BaltacıELECTRICIAN
  • Ozan İşçibaşı Ozan İşçibaşıELECTRICIAN
  • Sedat Kese Sedat KeseELECTRICIAN
  • Sezgin Karaca Sezgin KaracaElectrIcIan
  • Kerem Ataer Kerem AtaerMechanIc
  • İlyas Kutay İlyas KutayMechanIc
  • Levent Çığrıkçı Levent ÇığrıkçıCONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE STAFF
  • Fatma Turan Fatma TuranExecutIve AssIstant
  • Nuray Çelik Nuray ÇelikİKİTELLİ ExecutIve AssIstant
  • Mustafa Baltacı Mustafa BaltacıSupport Worker
  • Emrah Kul Emrah KulSupport Worker
Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi, TeknoPark - Copyright © 2016.